Composite Calendar

December 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Pella
4:30 PM

Pella
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Carlisle
Dallas Center-Grimes
6:00 PM

Carlisle
7:30 PM
28
Marshalltown
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Southeast Polk
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Southeast Polk
7:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Southeast Polk
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Southeast Polk
6:15 PM

DCG
at Des Moines Roosevelt
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Des Moines Hoover
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Des Moines Hoover
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Hoover/North
5:30 PM

at Southeast Polk
6:15 PM

at Southeast Polk
7:45 PM
29
30
WDM Stilwell
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Boone
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Norwalk
6:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Waukee
7:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Norwalk
7:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Norwalk
6:00 PM

DCG
at WDM Stilwell
4:30 PM

Norwalk
DCG
6:30 PM

Norwalk
DCG
6:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ankeny
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ankeny
3:45 PM
1
Norwalk
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:15 PM

Norwalk
5:45 PM

Norwalk
7:15 PM
2
Urbandale
Dallas Center-Grimes
9:00 AM

DCG Invitational
10:00 AM

at Winterset Invitational
9:00 AM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ames Invitational
11:00 AM
3
4
Ankeny
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Norwalk
4:30 PM

ADM
Dallas Center-Grimes
6:30 PM
5
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Johnston
4:30 PM

Perry
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:45 PM

Perry
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:45 PM

Perry
Dallas Center-Grimes
6:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at WDM Valley
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at WDM Valley
3:45 PM

Perry
6:15 PM

Perry
7:45 PM
6
7
Dallas Center-Grimes
at WDM Indian Hills
4:30 PM

Indianola
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Indianola
DCG
6:30 PM

Indianola
DCG
6:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Urbandale
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Urbandale
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Dowling Catholic
5:30 PM
8
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Newton
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Newton
7:15 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Newton
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Newton
6:00 PM

at Saydel Invitational
5:00 PM

at Newton
6:15 PM

at Newton
7:45 PM
9
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Urbandale
2:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Urbandale
12:30 PM

ADM
Dallas Center-Grimes
9:00 AM

Gilbert
Dallas Center-Grimes
11:30 AM

at Ankeny Centennial Invitational
10:00 AM

at Urbandale
3:30 PM
10
11
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Marshalltown
4:30 PM

at Waukee
4:30 PM
12
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Southeast Polk
4:30 PM

Newton
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ballard
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ballard
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ballard
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ballard
7:30 PM

DCG
at Grinnell
5:30 PM

DCG
at South Tama
5:30 PM

DCG
at Grinnell
5:30 PM

DCG
at South Tama
5:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at WDM Valley
5:30 PM

at Ballard
6:00 PM

at Ballard
7:30 PM
13
14
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Johnston
7:00 PM

North Polk
Dallas Center-Grimes
7:15 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Oskaloosa
7:15 PM

North Polk
Dallas Center-Grimes
6:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Oskaloosa
6:00 PM

Johnston, Marshalltown
DCG
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Fort Dodge
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Fort Dodge
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Fort Dodge
5:30 PM
15
Oskaloosa
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:45 PM

at Indianola Invitational
5:30 PM

Oskaloosa
6:15 PM

Oskaloosa
7:45 PM
16
at Fort Dodge Invitational
10:00 AM
17
18
19
Marshalltown
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Boone
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:30 PM

Grinnell
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Grinnell
7:15 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Grinnell
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Grinnell
6:00 PM

Dowling, WDM Stilwell, WDM Indian Hills
DCG
4:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ankeny
5:30 PM

at Grinnell
6:15 PM

at Grinnell
7:45 PM
20
21
DCG
at Urbandale
5:00 PM

DCG
at Dowling Catholic
5:00 PM

DCG
at Urbandale
5:00 PM

DCG
at Dowling Catholic
5:00 PM
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Boone
Dallas Center-Grimes
3:30 PM

Boone
Dallas Center-Grimes
3:30 PM

Boone
Dallas Center-Grimes
4:45 PM

Boone
5:00 PM

Boone
7:45 PM
3
4
Johnston
Dallas Center-Grimes
7:00 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Ankeny Centennial
4:45 PM

ADM
DCG
6:30 PM

ADM
DCG
6:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Marshalltown
3:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Marshalltown
3:45 PM
5
Dallas Center-Grimes
at Indianola
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Indianola
7:30 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Indianola
4:45 PM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Indianola
7:30 PM

at Indianola
6:15 PM

at Indianola
7:45 PM
6
Norwalk
Dallas Center-Grimes
9:00 AM

Dallas Center-Grimes
at Urbandale
9:00 AM

at Benton Community Invitational
9:30 AM

at Ogden Invitational
9:00 AM